Floor Plan

Show Name: Manchester Signature Show
Show Date: Mar 10, 2024 - Mar 12, 2024

First Name Last Name Booth #
Colleen Casey 702-04
Jesse Harris 01-04
Elizabeth McCracken 407-09
Ethan R. Nosel AB1308-12
Steve Hochman 311-13
Andy Bazelle 420-22
Bruce Sullivan AB1511-13
Andy Bazelle 420-22
TOOFAN KUKREJA 716-18
Colette Spenard AB1305
Joe Ackerman 116-18
Kendle Linfoot 05-08
Lisa Lombardi-Keeley 307-09
Reza Khoyi 504-10
Colette Spenard AB1305
Gina M. Kovach AB1412-14
Steve Hochman 311-13
Melissa Robbins AB1301-03
Donna Farrell 218-22
Christine Pekar 608-16
Tara Fryatt 512-14
Lori Chastanet 811-13
Maddy Coviello 105-07
Ellen Price AB1416/1515
Pavlina Gilson 321
Matt Reimer 310-16
Karin Syvertsen 318
Tammi Carignan AB1408-10
Loren DiMeco 403-05
Bobbi Schwartz 603-09
Lilian Valiunas 713-21
Cathy McCarthy 204-08
Allan C. Shapiro 706-08
Brian Gorman 110-14
Carl Lieberman 611
Steve Rosone 210-16
Melissa Franz 520-22
John Ripley AB1507-09
Jay Stein 203-09
Tom Lena AB1707-11
Eliot Tucker 215-17
Bruce Sorris AB1105-1111
Marc Strager AB1202-08
Patrice Weber AB1602-06
Tracy Shen AB1516/1615
Alice Woods AB1701-05
Ken Rosendorf 619-21
Christine Woods AB1616/1715
Michael L. Alessandro 121-23
Eric Shea 521
Michelle Grande 404-08
Deb Fanton 516-18
Leeza Zola AB1402
Sarah Bonaventura 211-13
Kiki Verveniotis 322
Giovanni Proietti AB1608-14
Arlean Gall 417-21
Alan K. Hyman 09-11
Casey McBride 120-22
Sue Lang 410-12
Dale Cotton 801-05
Dale Cotton 801-05
Christiane Fabrizio 411-15
Joseph Yadgard 618-22
Bernie Beiner AB1702-04
Jennifer Gumbrecht AB1502-06
Ann Stewart AB1201-05
Molly Daly-Tribuzio AB1108-12/1207-11
Ann Marie Brennick 109-13
Julie Sundstrom 219-21
Michelle Heller AB1706-10
Jeff T. Green 705-11
Adriene Anderson 104-08
Laurie Nickerson 315-19
Meera Lama AB1611-13
Steve Mustukas AB1601-05
Mary Jost AB1106
Ralph Magwood AB1508-12
Walia Dungan AB1607-09
Glenn Griffin AB1501-05
Angelo Marzocchi Jr. 117-19
Angelo Marzocchi Jr. 117-19
Angelo Marzocchi Jr. 117-19
Susie Yee AB1514
Sonia Schneider 703
Janet Spurr AB1404-06
HARUN Yomtobian 14-15
Carole Pingitore 722
Marty Mann 604-06
Kaye Bradley 320
Jill Ganci 814-18
Kim Lazarian 819-20
Mary Ann Connors AB1102-04
Kitty Tally 503-09
Lily Fang AB1712-14
Fernando Leon-Prado 613
Jay Khurana 115
David Murphy 304-06
Patricia Murphy 308
Biljana Paripovic 12-13
Michelle Dupre 303-05
Biljana Paripovic 12-13
Tracy Mulheron 511-19
Dana Emilia 414-18
Dez Erseker AB1210-12
Kirk Miller 615-17
Natalia Cotton 806-10
Alex Michelman AB1307-11
Molly Ruble AB1101-03
Andrew Hughes AB1716-18
HARUN Yomtobian
Brian Reardon AB1300-02
virginie Kharouby 1000